Volunteer Login
Social Worker Login
Volunteer Registration
Administrator
   
   

 

National Chief Patron
(Mukhya Rashtriye Sanrakshak)
(Proposed)

Shri Shivraj Ojha Ji basically belongs from Guna District of MP State and at present living at Bhopal. He is a perfect politician, well educated and a dedicated worker for the welfare of humanity.
At present Shri Ojha ji has the portfolios as State Presedent "Vishwakarma Vikas and Suraksha Samiti (Regd)" and National vice predent of "Bhartiye O.B.C. Mahasabha".
Shri Ojha Ji is an Authorised and well established national level Civil and Telecome Contractor.
The Volunteers Grant Account Id of Shri Shivraj Ojha Ji is 705044866  

   

 1

 

 

 2


 

 3


 

 4


 


 

 6


 

 7


 

 8


 

 9


 
 

 10


 
National Patron Group
( Rashtriya Sanrakshak Mandal)


            


A.P. Singh is the Retiered SNCO from Indian Air Force and Presently serving as Assistant Branch Manager in a Nationalised Bank. He has been assumed as Non Profit Patron of Organization since 2012. His Volunteer Id at Website is 103175062 

    -

2

 



Honorary Patrons Members

(Sammanniye Sanrakshak Sadasye Mandal)

Colonel (Retired) Satyendra Kumar Dhoreliya Sahab, Well Known Kisan Leader, Socialist
And Politician From Jabalpur (MP),

Volunteer Id At Website 111252819

Ex. JCO, Lal Sahab Jat, Well Known Politician, Business Men, Socialist From Narsinghpur (MP), Volunteer Id At Website 111257245

Shri Vishwajeet Jhariya Sahab, A Grade Officer In Finance Ministry Of MP State, From Bhopal (MP) Volunteer Id At Website 107201825

Shri Jay Shrivastva Sahab, Well Known Politician, Socialist And Editor in Chief of Bhaskar News Channel From Bhopal (MP)
Volunteer Id At Website 112104597

Shri Kishan Lal Panchal, President Of Akhil Bhartiye Vishwakarma Mahasabha, 
Delhi State, Industrialist And Senior
Congress Party Leader, 

Volunteer Id At Website 507011538

Shri Dinesh Kumar Vats, Retired Class One Officer From Tourism Department Of India, The Great Social Worker, National President Of Akhil Bhartiye Taank Brahmin Mahasabha, Volunteer Id At Website 507016843

Shri Mahendra Kumar Rajput, National President Of Akhil Bhartiye Swarnkar Mahasabha, The Great Social Worker, High Level Entrepreneur And National President Of Rashtriye Sarvajan Vikas Party, 
Volunteer Id At Website 612314741

Dr. R.N. Shukla, “Managing Director Of Vindhya Herbal Development Foundation”, Great Social Worker And Motivator,
Volunteer Id At Website 112109206

Shri Madhukar Bedi Ji, A Upper Class Businessman From Delhi,
Volunteer Id At Website 104239640

Shri Suryakant Sharma, National President Of Rashtra Hitchintak Manch From Delhi, Volunteer Id At Website 612313078

Shri Devesh Chaturvedi Ji, Retired Officer On Special Duty (Accounts), Mp High Court, Jabalpur, Volunteer Id At Website 107205279

Shri Aditya Kumar Sharma Ji, Senior Social Worker From Ghaziabad (UP)
Volunteer Id At Website 707259883

Janab Asgar Khan, Film Director And Producer From Mumbai (MR)
Volunteer Id At Website 707251472

Shri Vikas Kumar Badshah, Politician And Social Worker From Jaisalmer (RJ)
Volunteer Id At Website 406164356

Janab Nazeer Ahmad, National Coordinator Of Human Rights Association, Great Social Worker From Bandi Pora (J&K)
Volunteer Id At Website 110135349

Shri B.S. Bisht, Ex Inspector CRPF, From Rishikesh (UA)

Volunteer Id At Website 103278309

Shri Arun Kumar Dwivedi, Businessman and Politician From Rewa (MP)

Volunteer Id At Website 404114185

Shri Moolchand Patel, Well Known Social Worker From Barman, Narsinghpur (MP)

Volunteer Id At Website 103276050

 

 

 

 


National Management Committee As Per The Election (Section 27 Of MP Society Act)
Dated 22.07.2018

1. President (Founder)

Mr. S.P. Sharma

2. Vice President

Mr. Sumit Kumar Sharma

 

3. Secretary

 

Mr. Ajay Kumar Vishwakarma

 

4. Treasurer 

Mr. Jitendra Singh Thakur

 

 

5. Member (Executive)

Mr. Kaushal Prasad Patel

 

 

6. Member  (Executive)

 

Mrs. Savita Sharma

 

 

7. Member  (Executive)

 

Mrs. Beena Devi

 


National Core Committee As Per The Selection On 22.07.2018

 

 

1.  Mr. S.P. Sharma 

(President and in Charge of Projects
of Society)

 

 

2.  Adv Rajmani Singrol 

(Legal Adviser, Advocate at High Court Jabalpur)

 

 

3.  Er. Suresh Kumar Joshi

 

(Director of Information and Technology Department)

 

 

4.  Mr. Deepak Bairagi

(Executive Member from Devari Kalan, Katni)

 

 

5.  Mr. Umesh Singh 

(Executive Member from Hardwara, Katni)

 

 

6.  Mr. Jitendra Singh Thakur 

(Executive Member from Devari Kalan, Katni)

 

 

7.  Mr. Rajesh Kumar Tiwari  

(Executive Member from Khamtara, Katni)

 

 

 

8.  Mr. Durga Prasad Kushwah 

  

(Executive Member from Jobi Kalan, Katni)

 

 

9.  Mr. Ajay Kumar Vishwakarma 

(Executive Member from Shahdol)

 

 

10. Mr. Ramsharan Patkar  

(Executive Member from Bhudsa, Katni)

 

 

 

11. Dr. Anuja Patel 

 

 

(Executive Member from Narsinghpur)

 

 

 

12. Mr. Vishwanath Kushwah 



(Executive Member Atarvediya Khurd, Satna)

 

 

13. Mr. Kaushal Prasad Patel

(Executive Member from Rampura, Narsinghpur)

 

 

14. Mr. Rambali Kushwah  

 

(Executive Member from Sabhaganj, Satna)

 

 

 

15. Mr. Akhilesh Patkar 

 

 

(Executive Member from Barahi, Katni)

 

 

 

16. Mr. Madan Singh Dhurvey

 

 

(Executive Member from Umariya) 

 

 

 

17. Mr. Naval Singh 
5

 

 

(Executive Member from Umariya)

 

 

 

18. 

 

 

-

 

 

 

19. 

 

 

-

 

 

 

20. 

 

 

-


 

 

 

21. 

 

 

-

 

 

 

22. 

 

 

-

   
 

Special Invited Volunteers For Extension Of National Core Committee

1.

Asagar Khan (Rouf Jeelani)

 

Film Producer And Director At Bollywood. Volunteers ID 707251472

 

2.

Vikas Kumar Badshah

 

Political Leader From Jaisalmer (Raj) Volunteers ID 406164356

 

3.

Vikas Suhag

 

National Wrestler From Jhajjar (Hry) Volunteers ID 501129617

 

4.

Nazeer Ahamad

 

Social Worker From Bandipora (J&K) Volunteers Id 110135349

 

5.

Md. Shaqeel Khan

 

Businessman From Allahabad(UP) Volunteers ID 406168587

 

6.

Surendra Kumar Garg

 

Politician From Jaisalmer (Raj) Volunteers ID 406166528

 

7.

Keshav Singh Rawat

 

Politician, Businessman From Tihri Garhwal (UA) Volunteers ID 103278493

 

8.

Ashok Kumar Sharma

 

Ex Army Personal From Delhi, Volunteers ID 409108640

 

9.

Lalit Kumar Sharma

 

Social Worker From Ghaziabad (UP) Volunteers ID 108291112

 

10.

Adv Badri Prasad Soni

 

Social Worker From Damoh (MP) Volunteers ID 112108205

 

11.

Narendra Singh

 

Social Worker From Sonipat (Hry) Volunteers ID 304172042

 

12.

Shafiqurrahman Khan

 

Social Worker From Hata, Damoh (MP) Volunteers ID 204128385

 

13.

Sanjay Chaurasiya

 

Social Worker From Damoh (MP) Volunteers ID 112107304

 

14.

Mithlesh Kumar Varma

 

Social Worker From Nagaud, Satna (MP) Volunteers ID 201313785

 

15.

Ashok Kumar Mishra

 

Social Worker From Satna (MP) Volunteers ID 112101953

 

16.

Subhadra Singh Parihar

 

Social Worker From Nagaud, Satna (MP)Volunteers ID 112252325

 

17.

Sudama Prasad Dubey

 

Social Worker From Rewa (MP) Volunteers ID 202248131

 

18.

Sanjay Singh Gaur

 

Social Worker From Sagar (MP) Volunteers ID 202248955

 

19.

Ashok Kumar Barman

 

Social Worker From Katni (MP) Volunteers ID 311024702

 

20.

Neeraj Dev Pachauri

 

Social Worker From Narsinghpur (MP) Volunteers ID 105071202

 

21.

Naveen Kapil Pandey

 

Social Worker From Mumbai (MR) Volunteers ID 103167938

 

22.

Purushottam Das Gupta

 

Social Worker From Satna (MP) Volunteers ID 112281668

 

23.

Rajkumari Kewat

 

Social Worker From Shahdol (MP) Volunteers ID 112281388

 

24.

Ajeet Jangid

 

Social Worker From Rohtak (Hry) Volunteers ID 612311496

 

25.

Yashpal Singh Negi

 

Social Worker From Tehri Garhwal (UA) Volunteers ID 103271393

 

26.

Kamlesh Prasad Bhatt

 

Social Worker From Tehri Garhwal (UA) Volunteers ID 103276005

 

27.

Bhan Singh Negi

 

Social Worker From Tehri Garhwal (UA)  Volunteers ID 103278224

 

28.

Devendra Singh Rautela

 

Social Worker From Tehri Garhwal (UA) Volunteers ID 103276268

 

29.

Munesh Lal Kushwah

 

Social Worker From Umariya (MP) Volunteers ID 304177750

 

30.

Dr. Rajvendra Singh

 

Social Worker From Nagaud, Satna (MP)  Volunteers ID 105221812

 

31.

Chetram Tiwari

 

Social Worker From Maihar, Satna (MP)  Volunteers ID 105225887

 

32.

Pt. Tejbhan Dwivedi

 

Social Worker From Maihar, Satna (MP) Volunteers ID 203113554

 

33.

Poojaram Kirar

 

Social Worker From Morena (MP) Volunteers ID 105194080

 

34.

Mrs Santosh Singh

 

Social Worker From Satna (MP)  Volunteers ID 112256073

 

35.

Sandeep Kumar Gupta

 

Social Worker From Amarpatan, Satna (MP)  Volunteers ID 112101442

 

36.

Madan Singh Rajput

 

Social Worker From Damoh (MP) Volunteers ID 112102989

 

37.

Santosh Kumar Sharma

 

Social Worker From Chhapra (Bihar) Volunteers ID 502134028

 

38.

Lovkesh Singh Dhurvey

 

Social Worker From Anuppur (MP) Volunteers ID 404112829

 

39.

Amit Kumar Kushwah

 

Social Worker From Singrauli (MP) Volunteers ID 112282168

 

40.

Karishma Patel

 

Social Worker From Narsinghpur (MP)  Volunteers ID 506097125

 

41.

Rajesh Kumar Hoon

 

Social Worker From Ghaziabad (UP) Volunteers ID 103276841

 

42.

Nishchal Jain

 

Social Worker From Ghaziabad (UP) Volunteers ID 103276516

 

43.

Sandeep Kumar

 

Social Worker From Ghaziabad (UP) Volunteers ID 103271907

 

44.

Rakesh Khari

 

Social Worker From Delhi  Volunteers ID 103276070

 

45.

Pushpendra Singla

 

Social Worker From Panipat (Hry) Volunteers ID 103275456

 

46.

Jayram Yadav

 

Social Worker From Jalaun (UP) Volunteers ID 105073537

 

47.

Hareram Maharaj

 

Social Worker, Politician From (Bihar) Volunteers ID 503027520

 

48.

Preeti Chaurasiya

 

Social Worker From Narsinghpur (MP) Volunteers ID 103174968

 

49.

Brijkishor Kushwah

 

Social Worker From Satna (MP) Volunteers ID 112286797

 

50.

Vinod Kumar Kushwah

 

Social Worker From Satna (MP)  Volunteers ID 112102583

 

51.

Anup Kumar Kushwah

 

Social Worker From Satna (MP) Volunteers ID 112105859

 

52.

Md. Zaheer Khan

 

Social Worker From Beena (MP)  Volunteers ID 612315417

 

53.

Dr. Ravindra Das

 

Social Worker From Najibabad (UA) Volunteers ID 103277147

 

54.

Suresh Kumar Sharma

 

Social Worker From Ghaziabad (UP) Volunteers ID 606196131

 

55.

Ram Singh Parihar

 

Social Worker From Satna (MP) Volunteers ID 105238318

 

56.

Mrs Susheela Devi

 

Social Worker From Ajmer (Raj) Volunteers ID 103277147

 

57.

Sudeep Kumar Dubey

 

Social Worker From Katni (MP) Volunteers ID 507016890

 

58.

Sanat Kumar Sen

 

Social Worker From Katni (MP) Volunteers ID 705041293

 

59.

Vimal Bangatri

 

Politician From Narsinghpur (MP) Volunteers ID 103173440

 

60.

Sagar Shukla

 

Social Worker From Katni (MP) Volunteers ID 412177088

 

61.

Devendra Rawat

 

Social Worker From Damoh (MP) Volunteers ID 112101214

 

62.

Mrs Nisha Gupta

 

Social Worker From Sagar (MP) Volunteers ID 112269533

 

63.

Lalit Kumar Gond 

Volunteer and Director in "Sumit Creations" A Unit of "Shubhakansha Enterprises, From Jabalpur (MP) Volunteer Id 612313804 

64.

 

 

65.

 

 

66.

 

 

67.

 

 

 

 

Block Rithi, Katni (MP)

Sub Committee Members

 

 

1.  Deepak Bairagi 

Sanyojak (Extra Parbhar President)

Devri Kalan, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 112107677

 

2.  Indra Pal Singh Thakur

Vice President (Political)

Simra Kalan, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 412171773

 

3. Pooranlal Ben

Vice President

Hardwara, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 501122955

 

4.  Jitendra Singh Thakur

Secretary (Extra Parbhar)

Devri Kalan, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 408016686

 

5. Dr. Ramsiya Tiwari

Asst Secretary

Devari Kalan, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 409108776

 

6.  Manoj Kumar Rai

Asst Secretary

Devri Kalan, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 408015881

 

7.  Hanuman Singh Gond

Treasurer

Raipura Devgaon, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 507015225

 

8.  Niranjan Singh Thakur

Asst Treasurer

Ahirganwa, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 412173249

 

9.  Suprat Singh Thakur

Media Parbhari and Spokeperson

Kudari, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 501126478

 

10.  Mohanlal Ben

Member
P.R.O.

Devari Kalan, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 502011133

 

11.  Kailash Paroha

Office Manager

Devari Kalan, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 412177285

 

12.  Babulal Yadav

Asst Manager Office

Devari Kalan, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 301064419

 

13.  Umesh Singh Thakur

Parbhari Educational 
Activities

Hardwara, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 705045131

 

14.  Naresh Kumar Pal

Executive Member

Devari Kalan, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 502015296

 

15. Ratan Singh Thakur 

Executive Member

Hardwara, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 511228770

 

16.  Sanat Kumar Sen

Event Manager

Khirwa, Rithi, Katni (MP) Volunteer Id 705041293

 

 

17. 

t

P

 

 

18. 

t

P

 

 

19. 

t

P

 

 

20. 

t

P

 

 

21. 

t

P

 

List Of Life Members (National / Yearly)
No. Name Volunteer Id  Address Remark
1 S P Sharma 103165857 Jabalpur MP *
2 Savita Sharma 103162369 Jabalpur MP *
3 Sumit Kumar Sharma 103169186 Jabalpur MP *
4 A. P. Singh 103175062 Itarsi MP *
5 Krishna Singh 103178440 Itarsi MP *
6 Kaushal Prasad Patel 112108902  Rampura, Narsinghpur MP *
7 Neeraj Dev Pachauri 105071202 Narsinghpur MP *+
8 Ajay Kumar Vishwakarma 606193605 Shahdol MP *
9 Adv Rajmani Singh Singrol 606192455 Jabalpur MP *
10 Ajeet Jangid 612311496 Rohtak Hry *+
11 Shyamlal Kewlani 609115063 Raipur CG *+
12 Suresh Kumar Sharma 606196131 Ghaziabad UP *+
13 Arun Dwivedi 404114185 Rewa MP *+
14 Sagar Shukla 412177088 Katni MP *+
15 Adarsh Pratap Singh 408015803 Choond, Satna MP *+
16 Dinesh Kumar Vats 507016843 Delhi *
17 Deepak Bairagi 112107677 Devari Kalan, Katni MP *+
18 Jitendra Singh Thakur 408016686 Devari Kalan, Katni MP *+
19 Devesh Chaturvedi 107205279 Jabalpur MP *
20 Suresh Kumar Joshi 103168647 Jabalpur MP *+
21 Vikas Suhag 501129617 Chhugani, Jhajjar, Hry *+
22 Durga Prasad Kushwah 106119228 Jobi Kalan, Katni MP *+
23 Ganesh Prasad Vishwakarma 311026605 Katni MP *+
24 Rambali Kushwah 112101952 Sabhaganj, Satna MP) *+
25 Rajesh Kumar Tiwari 306168089 Amajhal, Katni MP *+
26 Ashok Kumar Barman 211157121 Katni MP *+
27 Rajeshwari Patel 112101116 Narsinghpur MP *+
28 Arun Kumar Patel 312066018 Bhitari, Satna MP *
29 Naveen K Pandey 103167938 Ghatkopar, Mumbai MR *
30 Anil Kumar Dubey 307314130 Bhadanpur, Satna MP *
31 Tejbhan Dwivedi 203113554 Maihar, Satna MP *+
32 Nagendra Pratap Singh Baghel 202196209 Shahpur, Rewa MP *+
33 Dr Manoj Kumar Sharma 103169158 BulandShahar UP *+
34 Ram Niranjan Tripathi 112262912 Rewa MP **
35 Kusum Saket 112259870 Rewa MP *+
36 Rajendra Kumar Saket 203243237 Rewa MP *+
37 Sudama Prasad Dubey 103209164 Rewa MP *+
38 Safiqurrahman Khan 204276833 Hata, Damoh MP *
39 Ashiq Iqbal Khan 204275223 Hata, Damoh MP *
40 Gopinath Tiwari 202192894 Uchehra, Satna MP *
41 Dinesh Kumar Bunkar 202243191 Rewa MP *
42 Arun Pratap Singh 202245577 Rewa MP *
43 Dhirendra Singh 105277979 Rewa MP *
44 Daduli Saket 202249220 Kakalpur, Satna MP *
45 Zafarullah Khan 205036020 Rewa MP *
46 Rakesh Kumar Saket 205033812 Karmau, Satna MP *
47 Premlal Namdev 202186133 Tala, Satna MP **
48 Jitendra Pandey 112261840 Tala, Satna MP **
49 Ganesh Bunkar 202126991 Rewa MP *
50 Ramesh Prasad Bunkar 204123842 Rewa MP *
51 Sandeep Kumar Gupta 112101442 Amarpatan, Satna MP *
52 Ajeet Kumar Jaiswal 202037482 Paudi, Satna MP **
53 Sudama Prasad Kushwah 202228121 Paudi, Satna MP **
54 Virendra Prasad Tripathi 202185890 Tala, Satna MP **
55 Omprakash Tripathi 203119159 Bichhiya, Satna MP **
56 Shyam Bihari Gupta 202128754 Sajjanpur, Satna MP **
57 Md.   Idreesh 202243852 Mukundpur, Satna MP **
58 Ghanshyam Shukla 204119991 Lohrora, Satna MP **
59 Ashok Kumar Mishra 112101953 Jhanjhar, Satna MP *
60 Rajesh Kumar Gupta 202198930 Mukundpur, Satna MP *
61 Pradeep Kumar Pandey 203186001 Majhganwa, Satna MP *
62 Amit Kumar Agarwal 202194489 Satna MP *
63 Suresh Kumar Jaiswal 202194810 Paudi, Satna MP *
64 Ram Singh Parihar 202126884 Pataura, satna MP *
65 Ashok Kumar Tarwani 203113476 Stn Road, Satna MP *
66 Umesh Kumar Tiwari 202107660 Badhkhera, Satna MP *
67 Omprakash Gupta 202122471 Sajjanpur, Satna MP *
68 Rakesh Kumar Kharey 202243169 Uprahti, Rewa MP *
69 Jaikrishan Gupta 112256664 Mukundpur, Satna MP *
70 Ashok Kumar Saket 112251620 Rewa MP *
71 Vishwajeet Jharia 107201825 Jabalpur MP *+
72 Vinita Jharia 107208224 Jabalpur MP *+
73 Moolchand Patel 103276050 Narsinghpur MP *
74 Preeti Chaurasiya 103174968 Narsinghpur MP *
75 Madhkar Bedi 104232474 Delhi *
76 Rauf Jeelai (Asagar Khan) 707251472 Mumbai MR *+
77 Ganesh H Kharwar 707258261 Mumbai MR *+
78 Lalit Kumar Sharma 108291112 Ghaziabad UP *+
79 Mithlesh Kumar Varma 201313785 Nqagaud, Satna MP *
80 Santosh Kumar Sharma 502134028 Chhapra, Bihar *
81 Harinand Kushwah 402123391 Umariya (MP) *+
82 Dr. Anuja Patel  612319454 Narsinghpur (MP)  *+
83        
84        
85        
         

 Remark (* ) Means Life Member For Ever (**)  Member for One Year Only (*+) Member not donated amount as per rule or any documentation required 
...................................................................................................................................................................

List Of Life Members (Block and District)
No. Name ID Address Remark
1 Nootan Vishwakarma 609111531 Damoh (MP) **
2 Uttam Lal Patel 602216029 Daang, Katni (MP) *
3 Ratan Singh Thakur 511228770 Hardwara, Katni (MP) *
4 Ramkumar Yadav 602211503 Bhajiya, Katni (MP) *
5 Pooran Lal Ben 501122955 Hardwara, Katni (MP) *
6 Ramsharan Patkar 311022325 Bhudsa, Katni (MP) *
7 Sheikh Rafeeq 312061318 Bhajiya, Katni (MP) *
8 Sukhilal Singh 410311450 Mehngua, Katni (MP) *+
9 Vijay Raghvendra Singh 504017483 Bedwara, Katni (MP) *+
10 Sushil Kumar Gautam 304173061 Kudra, Katni (MP) *+
11 Badri Prasad Jogi 312067850 Bhudsa, Katni (MP) *+
12 Kadhori Singh 504013467 Katariya, Katni (MP) *+
13 Santosh Kumar Rai 402123297 Katariya, Katni (MP) *
14 Bhagat Singh Akshatri 501128469 Pahrua, Katni (MP) *+
15 Dev Singh 504014017 Bilgada, Katni (MP) *+
16 Saukhilal Patel 503027880 Devari, Katni (MP) *+
17 Gaya Prasad Kushwah 408019763 Majhganwa, Katni (MP) *+
18 Parhelad Mahobiya 502016956 Jharela, Katni (MP) *+
19 Laxmi Prasad Mahobiya 311027376 Bhudsa, Katni (MP) *+
20 Ramkumar Jaiswal 506091685 Mehngao, Katni (MP) *+
21 Manik Lal Singh 511225087 Atariya, Umariya (MP) **
22 Anusuiya Lodhi  511222830 Bakhleta, Katni (MP) *+
23 Mahendra Patel   Kkam, Katni (MP) *+
24 Sheetal Kumar Mahobiya 507015406 Bhajiya, Katni (MP) *+
25 Amol Patel 502139474 Umari, Damoh (MP) *+
26 Sandeep Kumar Parjapati 503022163 Pakariya, Damoh (MP) *+
27 Balram Panwar 503025559 Sarni, Betul (MP) *+
28 Nagesh Pal 503028132 Birhuli, Katni (MP) *+
29 Subodh Kumar Barman 301061916 Bhadan Kalan, Jabalpur (MP) *+
30 Darru Ram Lodhi 507011741 Devari Kalan, Katni (MP) *+
31 Yogendra Prasad 506092012 RG Ward, Katni (MP) *+
32 Hanuman Singh Gond 507015225 Raipura, Katni (MP) *
33 Rajesh Singh Bains 507012638 Majhauli, Katni (MP) *
34 Santosh Kumar Shrivastava 501129279 Sarai, Katni (MP) *
35 Sampat Lal Sahu 507014668 Belmana, Katni (MP) *+
36 Ashish Kumar Rai 507016598 Katariya, Katni (MP) *
37 Lakhan Lal Kacher 301066987 Daang, Katni (MP) *+
38 Jageshwar Prasad Kushwah 502015915 Pipariya, Jabalpur (MP) *+
39 Babulal Yadav 301064419 Devari Kalan, Katni (MP) *
40 Sohan Singh 501125592 Devari Kalan, Katni (MP) *+
41 Kailash Purauha 412177285 Devari Kalan, Katni (MP) *
42 Bala Prasad Dwivedi 501129049 Devari Kalan, Katni (MP) *
43 Indrapal Singh Thakur 412171773 Simra Kalan, Katni (MP) *
44 Manoj Kumar Rai 408015881 Devari Kalan, Katni (MP) *
45 Ramsiya Tiwari 409108776 Devari Kalan, Katni (MP) *
46 Naresh Kumar Pal 502015296 Rithi, Katni (MP) *
47 Suprat Singh Thakur 504012893 Kudari, Katni (MP) *
48 Mohan Lal Ben 502011133 Devari Kalan, Katni (MP) *
49 Niranjan Singh Thakur 412173249 Dhaniya, Katni (MP) *
50 Naresh Varma 409101430 Amarpatan, Satna (MP) *+
51 Rajesh Kumar Sen 408014753 Rupondh, Katni (MP) *+
52 Rajkumar Dahiya 705044346 Hardwara, Katni (MP) *+
53 Jhanak Lal Patel 609112123 Jabalpur (MP) *+
54 Angad Kushwah 111309399 Jobi Kalan, Katni (MP) *+
55 Lammu Singh 602215991 Bijadandi, Mandala (MP) *
56 Vinay Kumar sahu 602216990 Barahi, Katni (MP) **
57 Anil kumar Chaudhary 602215053 Salaiya, Umariya (MP) **
58 Naval Singh 312061671 Umariya (MP) **
59 Madan Singh Dhurvey 401239810 Bijapuri, Umariya (MP) **
60 Mukesh Kumar Pandey 305279129 Umariya (MP) **
61 Praveen Kumar Rai 410319936 Katariya, Katni (MP) **
62 Nand Kumar Patel 705303969 Imaliya, Katni (MP) *+
63 Umesh Singh Thakur 705045131 Hardwara, Katni (MP) *
64 Hariram Yadav 406166904 Mahathiya, Jaunpur (UP) *+
65 Md Shaqeel Siddiqi 406168587 Gaus Nagar, Allahabad (UP) **+
66 Gaurav Kumar Dhiman 507012621 Bijnor (UP) **+
67 Dharmendra Gupta 606197555 Rewa (MP) *+
68 Chandrika Prasad Bairagi 609114204 Jabalpur (MP) **
69 Balwan Singh Jagaut 707258177 Hardwara, Katni (MP) *+
70 Shivkumar Shrivas 707258068 Hathkuri, Katni (MP) *+
71 Durgesh Kumar Kori 707253229 Hardwara, Katni (MP) *+
72        
73        
74        
75        
76        
77        
78        
79        
80        


 

 Remark (* ) Means Life Member For Ever Block Level (**) Life Member For District Level (*+) Member not donated amount as per rule or any documentation required 

............................................................................................................................................................... 
The Proposed Sub Committee for the Badwara Block Of Katni (MP) *


( Wating For Chief Patron/ Sanrakshak for Badwara Block Upsamiti )


1.   Rajesh Kumar Tiwari                    Convener/ Sanyojak                   Khamtara, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 306168089

2.   Susheel Kumar Gautam               President                                     Kudra, Katni (MP)  Volunteers Id 304173061

3.   Asheesh Kumar Rai                      Vice President                             Katariya, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 507016598

4.   Ramsharan Patkar                        Secratory                                      Bhudsa, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 311022325

5.   Rajesh Kumar Sahu                      Assistant Secratory                     Bhajiya, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 511224650

6.   Praveen Kumar Rai                       Assistant Secratory                     Katariya, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 410319936

7.   Arun Kumar Tiwari                        Treasurar                                      Khamtara, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 306167824

8.   Sonelal Pal                                     Assistant Treasurar                     Khamahriya, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 307114964

9.   Kadhori Singh                                Media Parbhari                            Katariya, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 504013467

10.  Islam Musalman                            Asst Midea Parbhari                    Bhudsa,  Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 408012234

11.  Santosh Kumar Rai                       Asst Media Parbhari                    Katariya, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 402123297

12.  Ramkumar Yadav                          Asst Media Parbhari                     Bhajiya, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 602211503

13.  Sheetal Prasad Mahobiya             Public Relation Officer                Bhajiya, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 507015406

14.  Rajesh Singh Bains                       Executive Body Member             Majhauli, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 507012688

15.  Santosh Kumar Shrivastva           Executive Body Member           Katariya, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 501129279

16.  Dev Singh                                       Executive Body Member             Bilgadha, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 504014017

17.  Gheesal Prasad Mahobiya            Executive Body Member            Majhauli, Katni (MP)  Volunteers Id 507012879

18.   Bhagat Singh Akshatri                 Special Invited Member             Pahrua, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 501128469

19.  Kanchhedi Kachhi                         Special Invited Member             Bhudsa, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 507018720

20.  Geeta Bai Kachhi                          Special Invited Member              Bhudsa, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 402123405

21.  Pancham Lal Vishwakarma         Special Invited Member             Devari (Murwari), Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 507014829

22.  Badri Prasad Jogi                        Special Invited Member                 Bhudsa, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 312067850

23.  Saukhi Lal Patel                           Special Invited Member                  Devari (Ganeshpur) Katni Volunteers Id 503027880

24.  Parhelad Mahobiya                      Special Invited Member                  Bharela, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 502016956

25.  Ramkumar Jaiswal                       Special Invited Member                  Mehngua, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 506091685

26.  Laxmi Mahobiya                            Special Invited Member                  Bhudsa, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 311027376

27.  Sheikh Rafeeq                              Special Invited Member                   Bhajiya, Katni (MP) Volunteers Id 312061318


Note. (*)The final list of portfolios will be published after completion of whole legal formalites.
............................................................................................................................................................
.............................................................................................................................................................
 
Copyright 2009, Jan Sansadhan Vikash & Jeev Kalyan Samiti